Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 46
     Profile contains photos: 7
     In Memory: 2
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 2
     Military Service: 3
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 46    Newest Members: 33  


Mark Almen  
Sharon Andring
Curt Baer  
Mary Baetzel
Pamela (Pam) Bain (Speltz)    
Sheryl Bearden (Ties)
Trudy Beyer (Lee)    
Barbara (Barb) Bollman (Derse)   
Jay Brinkman   
Karen Burfeind     
Amy Burgmeier (Benke)
Richard Jr. (Rich) Campbell
Shirley Clark
Scott Craven  
Candace (Candy) Daley   
Daniel (Dan) Daley  
Beverly (Bev) Douglas
Kathleen (Kathy) Drenckhahn
Faith Ellinghuysen
Kevin Ellinghuysen
Renee Ellinghuysen (Nowlan)    
Agnes Esser
Randy Franzen   
Sandy Giles (Melville)    
Roslyn (Ros) Goree (Helberg)   
Dale Haag  
DeAnn (Dee) Haase (Hanson)
Sam Harrison
Jackie Heim (Glende)  
Jesse Heim
Julie Heim (Kaehler)  
Anne Hennessy   
Terence (Terry) Hennessy   
Karl Herber
Bruce Hill
Mary Ihrke
Nancy Ihrke (Kieffer)   
Jeffrey (Jeff) Jacobs
Lori Jonsgaard (Burt)
Karen Klug (Harrison)
Marlene Kreidermacher (Spencer)   
Mary Kronebusch (Nilsestuen)   
Vicki Langseth (Clark)   
Dawn Laufenburger
James (Jim) Lewis
Glenn Luehmann
Cheryl Matzke
Carol McCormick (Pozanc)
David (Dave) Meisch    
Phil Meisch   
Marcie Miller (Kelzer)
Juliann Monahan (Mueller)
Daniel (Dan) Montegomery
Cindy Mueller (Kottke)
Michael Mueller
Toni Mueller
Susan (Sue) Nihart (Heinzen)   
Karen Nisbit
Randall (Randy) Northhouse
Connie Oldham
Esther Overton
Michael (Mike) Pasche   
Karen Patzner (Hennessy)  
Robert (Bob) Peterson
Susan (Sue) Phillips (Ellinghuysen)   
Dawn Pierce
Sandra (Sandy) Plein (Kronebusch)
Michael (Mike) Puetz  
Susan Radatz (Frame)  
Roxanne (Roxie) Ressie
Clay Rinn
Jerry Rinn   
Thomas (Tom) Rislow   
Everett (Ev) Rolfing  
Donna Rowekamp (Wegman)
Jayne Rupprecht (Kettner)   
Richard (Rick) Rusert  
Lila Schafer
Scott Schossow
Mary Schultz (Kreidermacher)
Teresa Servais
Randy Speltz
Sandra (Sandy) Speltz (Thomas)   
Sara Speltz (Papenfuss)
Miriam Stephan (Sanguins)   
Mark Steuernagel    
Sherie Tews
Cynthia (Cindy) Theede (Kronebusch)   
Robert (Bob) Thein
Michael (Mike) Ties
Teresa Tolme
Lois Vickerman
David (Dave) Wadewitz
Janet West (Pagel)   
Caroline Westphal
Catherine (Cathy) Winkelman (Ri…)   

Guest Members

Ethel Anderson (Special Education)
Mary AndrĂ©  
Rodney Angen (Mathematics/Science)
Wayne Beisel (Social Studies)
Randy Bohnsack (Science -1977)
Allan Carlson (Counselor)
Daniel Chick (Industrial Arts)
Robin Csuti (Business)
Allen Erickson (English)
Richard Finger (Agriculture)
Barbara Gibson (English/Spanish)
Donald Gibson (Science)
Lorelee Holub (Social Studies/Physi…
Zola Hottinger (Business -1977)
Harry Huffer (English)
Garlan Hulbert (Industrial Arts)
Bruce Johnson (Mathematics -Jr. High)
C Karich (English)
Harlan Kirkeby (Counselor)
Cathy Kirkeby (Mes Team Aide)
Carol Koetter    
Merlyn Krenz (Superintendent)
Richard Lorenz (Mathematics)
Patricia Luehmann (Home Economics)
Moira Martin (Temporay Librarian 1977)
Gary Mills  
Gale Moore (Business)
Jeanne Olmstead (Social Studies -J…
Gene Olstad (Band)
Jack Rader (Physical Education -Boys)
Mark Reisetter (English)    
Juliane (Julie) Savant (Choir)
Barbara Schutz (Librarian)
Mark Shields (Slbp)
Steve Smith (Industrial Arts)
Gene Stevens (Art Education)
John Stiles  
Roberta Stiles (English)
Warren Stowell (Social Studies)   
Jerry Williams (Principal)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.