Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.Lewiston1978.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Mark Almen
Sharon Andring
Mary Baetzel
Sheryl Bearden (Ties)
Amy Burgmeier (Benke)
Richard Jr. (Rich) Campbell
Shirley Clark
Scott Craven
Daniel (Dan) Daley
Beverly (Bev) Douglas
Kathleen (Kathy) Drenckhahn
Faith Ellinghuysen
Kevin Ellinghuysen
Agnes Esser
Dale Haag
DeAnn (Dee) Haase (Hanson)
Sam Harrison
Jackie Heim (Glende)
Jesse Heim
Julie Heim (Kaehler)
Karl Herber
Bruce Hill
Mary Ihrke
Jeffrey (Jeff) Jacobs
Lori Jonsgaard (Burt)
Karen Klug (Harrison)
Dawn Laufenburger
James (Jim) Lewis
Glenn Luehmann
Cheryl Matzke
Carol McCormick (Pozanc)
Marcie Miller (Kelzer)
Juliann Monahan (Mueller)
Daniel (Dan) Montegomery
Cindy Mueller (Kottke)
Michael Mueller
Toni Mueller
Karen Nisbit
Randall (Randy) Northhouse
Connie Oldham
Esther Overton
Karen Patzner (Hennessy)
Robert (Bob) Peterson
Dawn Pierce
Sandra (Sandy) Plein (Kronebusch)
Susan Radatz (Frame)
Roxanne (Roxie) Ressie
Clay Rinn
Everett (Ev) Rolfing
Donna Rowekamp (Wegman)
Richard (Rick) Rusert
Lila Schafer
Scott Schossow
Mary Schultz (Kreidermacher)
Teresa Servais
Randy Speltz
Sara Speltz (Papenfuss)
Sherie Tews
Robert (Bob) Thein
Michael (Mike) Ties
Teresa Tolme
Lois Vickerman
David (Dave) Wadewitz
Caroline Westphal

Guest Members

Ethel Anderson (Special Education)
Mary André
Rodney Angen (Mathematics/Science)
Wayne Beisel (Social Studies)
Randy Bohnsack (Science -1977)
Allan Carlson (Counselor)
Daniel Chick (Industrial Arts)
Robin Csuti (Business)
Allen Erickson (English)
Richard Finger (Agriculture)
Barbara Gibson (English/Spanish)
Donald Gibson (Science)
Lorelee Holub (Social Studies/Physi…
Zola Hottinger (Business -1977)
Harry Huffer (English)
Garlan Hulbert (Industrial Arts)
Bruce Johnson (Mathematics -Jr. High)
C Karich (English)
Harlan Kirkeby (Counselor)
Cathy Kirkeby (Mes Team Aide)
Merlyn Krenz (Superintendent)
Richard Lorenz (Mathematics)
Patricia Luehmann (Home Economics)
Moira Martin (Temporay Librarian 1977)
Gary Mills
Gale Moore (Business)
Jeanne Olmstead (Social Studies -J…
Gene Olstad (Band)
Jack Rader (Physical Education -Boys)
Juliane (Julie) Savant (Choir)
Barbara Schutz (Librarian)
Mark Shields (Slbp)
Steve Smith (Industrial Arts)
Gene Stevens (Art Education)
John Stiles
Roberta Stiles (English)
Jerry Williams (Principal)